Sarjassa H21A, joukkueita: 4 kpl, lähtöaika: 2021-05-29 12:00:00


Nro Joukkue 1 osuus
(EmitNro)
2 osuus
(EmitNro)
3 osuus
(EmitNro)
1 Alatornion Pirkat 1 Kalapudas Antti
237140
Kotaniemi Janne
501571
Ponkala Risto
230003
2 SK Pohjantähti 1 Grekelä Heikki
95449
Hyvönen Panu
207318
Kesälä Mikko
505554
3 SK Pohjantähti 2 Ukkola Sakari
500864
Karppinen Timo
203880
Heino Veikka
221811
4 Vesaisen Pojat 1 Holappa Hannu
221100
Pihlajaniemi Janne
506288
Westerholm Lasse
503348

Sarjassa D21A, joukkueita: 6 kpl, lähtöaika: 2021-05-29 12:00:00


Nro Joukkue 1 osuus
(EmitNro)
2 osuus
(EmitNro)
3 osuus
(EmitNro)
5 Iin Yritys 1 Backman Saana
132255
Juntunen Johanna
129946
x Neiti
0
6 Laitasaaren Veto 1 Karppinen Kukka-Maaria
90423
Reiniharju Maarit
254849
Lotvonen Essi
511585
7 SK Pohjantähti 1 Rahko Saana-Maria
504124
Anttila Minea
85441
Sankelo Lotta
512954
8 Suunta 2000 1 Salmela Anni
220958
Oikarinen Anni
223300
Holopainen Oili
217235
9 Suunta 2000 2 Komu Heidi
218696
Frant Nina
217305
Holopainen Lone-Maria
221747
10 Ylikiimingin Nuijamiehet 1 Laitinen Maria
254216
Karppinen Satu
112070
Haataja Mirka
201143

Sarjassa HB, joukkueita: 10 kpl, lähtöaika: 2021-05-29 12:00:00


Nro Joukkue 1 osuus
(EmitNro)
2 osuus
(EmitNro)
3 osuus
(EmitNro)
11 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 Jeskanen Juha
508969
Vierimaa Marttiina
126386
Saari Aki
236591
12 Iin Yritys 1 Veijola Seppo
508345
Backman Kari
508208
Juntunen Reijo
89374
13 Koskelankylän Riento 1 Laitinen Antti
199317
Mikkonen Ville
51963
Kuusrainen Anni
242084
14 Laitasaaren Veto 1 Lotvonen Miika
167349
Lotvonen Milla
178077
Lotvonen Kari
82068
15 Lapin Veikot 1 Ronkainen Markus
96057
Ronkainen Ritva
150478
Ronkainen Tuomas
218680
16 Oulun Tarmo 1 1 Airaksinen Risto
502058
Puurunen Reijo
51085
Jokikokko Tarja
166683
17 Perämeren Rasti 1 Laitinen Olli
503054
Juntunen Olli
51689
Järvelin Marko
240852
18 SK Pohjantähti 1 Juutinen Hannu
506287
Aho Mika
505570
Oksman Jukka
508069
19 SK Pohjantähti 2 Kallatsa Mikko
500842
Heino Petteri
511131
Ryytty Eero
242631
20 SK Pohjantähti 3 Sillanpää Tommi
411004
Myllylä Jukka
512441
Kurula Juhani
513485

Sarjassa DB, joukkueita: 5 kpl, lähtöaika: 2021-05-29 12:00:00


Nro Joukkue 1 osuus
(EmitNro)
2 osuus
(EmitNro)
3 osuus
(EmitNro)
21 Laitasaaren Veto 1 Lotvonen Arja
57502
Karjalainen Seija
133997
Väisänen Martta
510964
22 Oulunsalon Vasama 1 Leskelä Maarit
107209
Lithovius Anna-Riikka
500324
Limingoja Johanna
213861
23 Ounasvaaran Hiihtoseura 1 Torvinen Sirpa
222197
Oikkonen Mirka
514112
Viitanen Kirsi
511564
24 SK Pohjantähti 1 Aalto Pirjo
508188
Sillanpää Elina
411005
Aikio Outi
121162
25 SK Pohjantähti 2 Hokkanen Anni
506612
Heino Sanna
510917
Laatikainen Henna
509169

Sarjassa HD16-18, joukkueita: 0 kpl, lähtöaika: 2021-05-29 12:00:00


Nro Joukkue 1 osuus
(EmitNro)
2 osuus
(EmitNro)
3 osuus
(EmitNro)

Sarjassa HD13-15, joukkueita: 3 kpl, lähtöaika: 2021-05-29 11:00:00


Nro Joukkue 1 osuus
(EmitNro)
2 osuus
(EmitNro)
3 osuus
(EmitNro)
30 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 Rahja Julia
229285
Päkkilä Venla
218587
Saari Annalotta
202700
31 SK Pohjantähti 2 Heikkinen Aada
505903
Pihlajaniemi Aini
509743
Ukkola Santeri
504742
32 SK Pohjantähti 1 Anttila Ilona
228928
Länsitie Pinja
509601
Ryytty Eino
508304

Sarjassa HD10-12RRTR, joukkueita: 9 kpl, lähtöaika: 2021-05-29 11:00:00


Nro Joukkue 1 osuus
(EmitNro)
2 osuus
(EmitNro)
3 osuus
(EmitNro)
33 Haukiputaan Heitto 1 Saari Amanda
229266
Vierimaa Juuso
512849
Jeskanen Anni
148448
34 Laitasaaren Veto 1 Tihinen Milja
244937
Seväkivi Eero
244864
Leinonen Helmi
506409
35 Laitasaaren Veto 2 Leinonen Hannes
244809
Väisänen Viljami
244958
Rinta Sofi
189980
36 Laitasaaren Veto 3 Juka Eevi
244950
Tihinen Elias
244851
Seväkivi Heikki
232411
37 Oulunsalon Vasama 1 Pitkänen Enni
214298
Marjakangas Helmi
218597
Paakkolanvaara Ilpo
117363
38 SK Pohjantähti 1 Kangas Emil
254171
Eilola Jenna
235366
Ryytty Inka
506182
39 SK Pohjantähti 2 Ryytty Elena
511230
Kangas Saga
254188
Määttä Malla
501711
40 SK Pohjantähti 3 Määttä Hilla
506024
Heikkinen Aamu
510387
Niemelä Hetta
244895
41 SK Pohjantähti 4 Anttila Oona
244564
Kangas Inga
229894
Westerholm Lauri
189979

Sarjassa HD8RR/RRS, joukkueita: 2 kpl, lähtöaika: 2021-05-29 11:00:00


Nro Joukkue 1 osuus
(EmitNro)
2 osuus
(EmitNro)
3 osuus
(EmitNro)
42 Laitasaaren Veto 1 Lotvonen Venla
504742
Tihinen Emma
251752
Reiniharju Iivo
508768
43 Laitasaaren Veto 2 Lotvonen Silja
207348
Lukkari Ellen
244951
Juka Jussi
244941

Sarjassa Testitepot, joukkueita: 1 kpl, lähtöaika: 2021-05-28 19:00:00


Nro Joukkue 1 osuus
(EmitNro)
2 osuus
(EmitNro)
3 osuus
(EmitNro)
126 Testitepot Tienhaara Jukka
0
Pesonen Laura
0
Tienhaara Jouko
0